Xiamen Bestlink Factory Co., Ltd.
Main products:Hydraulic Splitting Machine,Grinding Machine,Rock Drill Tools,DTH Drilling Tools,Expansive Mortar
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Chen Richard
  • Company Name : Xiamen Bestlink Factory Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-592-5682036
  • Fax : 86-592-5601703
  • Address : Fujian,Xiamen,Factory Building E, Gaoqi Xincun Industrial Park
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 361000

Bestlink BV-T Series Vibrating Polishing Machine

Bestlink BV-T Series Vibrating Polishing Machine
Product Detailed
1.CE certification 2.surface finish 3.suitable for marble,granite,etc 4.Trough vibrator 5.Piece from 30*30cm~90*60cm

 Vibrationg stone polishing Machine 

1. It is suitable for surface finish processing of stone , metal or non-metal workpiece, including deburring,chamfering ,derusting oxidation layer, removing, strengthening of stone or metal surface, bright polishing .

2.Surface processing before electroplating or chemical processing in many producing and processing industries such as machinery , electronic, instrument, space navigation automobile, motorcycle, hardware, artcraft and decoration.

3. Finishing workpieces such as thin plate, with thin wall, narrow slot, anomalous or complicated hole cavity to realize their industrial beauty.

ModelBV-R600BV-R800BV-R1200BV-R1400
Motor power (kw)5.5/7.571111
R.P.M.1400140014001400
Total power (kw)5.5/7.571111
Net volume (lt)66078012001400
Dimension LxWxH  (mm)1800*1800*12201800*1800*12202120*2120*15002120*2120*1500
Weight (kg)1100108020402020
Max processing size30*3030*3040*4040*40
ModelBV-T1800BV-T2800
Total Capacity (dm3)18002800
Working Capacity (dm3)12001800
Machine Height ( mm)12001737
Machine Width( mm)13001830
Machine Length( mm)35003300
Bowl Height ( mm)9501370
Bowl Width ( mm)11001510
Bowl Length ( mm)20201580
Motor Power (Kw)715
Total power(kw)5.5*29*2
R.P.M14001400
Weight (kg)28004000
Max. Processing size60*60cm90*60cm

Bestlink BV-T Series Vibrating Polishing Machine



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.